RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Todd Beamer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
you RUN the place
35999 16th Av S, Federal Way, Washington, 98003, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Blake Hansen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 11:31pm
Comments
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Timing/Results by:
Race Management Systems - Marion - SC - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anacortes
Arlington
Bear Creek
Bellarmine Prep
Bellevue
Bellingham
Bishop Blanchet
Blaine
Bothell
Burlington-Edison
Bush
Capital
Cedar Park Christian
Charles Wright Acad
Chelan
Crosspoint Academy
Edmonds-Woodway
Emerald Ridge
Everett
Ferndale
Foster
Garfield
Glacier Peak
Grace Academy
Granite Falls
Holy Names Academy
Ingraham
Iolani
Issaquah
Juanita
Kamiak
Kelso
Kentlake
King's
Kingston
Lake Stevens
Lake Washington
Lakeside
Lakewood
Liberty-Issaquah
Life Christian Academy
Lynden
Lynnwood
Maple Ridge
Mariner
Marysville Getchell
Marysville-Pilchuck
Meadowdale
Mercer Island
Mt Si
Mt Vernon
Mt Vernon Christian
Mt. Baker
Nooksack Valley
NW Christian-Lacey
Oak Harbor
Overlake
Peninsula
Pitt Meadows
Port Angeles
Port Townsend
Rainier Christian
Roosevelt
Sammamish
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome
Skyline
Squalicum
Stanwood
Sultan
Thomas Haney
Todd Beamer
Westview
Men:
5k Frosh
|
5k JV over 20
|
5k JV under 20
|
5k Varsity over 18
|
5k Varsity under 18
Women:
5k JV over 24
|
5k JV under 24
|
5k Varsity over 22
|
5k Varsity under 22
Mens 5k Frosh
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schrag, Kennan
10
Issaquah
16:35.5
2
Brueckman, Jacob
10
Issaquah
17:26.9
3
Donlea, Leo
9
Ingraham
17:32.1
4
Stringer, Nicholas
9
Glacier Peak
17:32.9
5
Primm, Brian
10
Meadowdale
17:37.1
6
Ashby, Hunter
9
Burlington-Ediso
17:43.7
7
Bianchini, Chris
9
Glacier Peak
17:50.5
8
Gadbow, Gabe
10
Peninsula
17:55.3
9
Karcher, Matt
9
Sehome
17:57.0
10
Arnold, Malachi
9
Squalicum
17:59.1
11
Laucius, Zanny
9
Skyline
17:59.6
12
Haneberg, Mats
10
Glacier Peak
18:06.4
13
Morris, Parker
10
Blaine
18:06.9
14
Johnson, Bryce
9
Sehome
18:07.2
15
Franey, Logan
9
Sehome
18:09.5
16
Guzman, Miguel
Oak Harbor
18:10.1
17
Beardsley, Colt
10
Everett
18:10.5
18
Lozensky, Jeff
10
Lake Stevens
18:10.8
19
Westin, Danny
9
Bishop Blanchet
18:12.1
20
Hartman, Kosay
10
Skyline
18:12.7
21
Muljat, Andrew
10
Sehome
18:13.2
22
Marcuson, Nathaniel
9
Peninsula
18:13.3
23
Mallula, Jacob
10
Skyline
18:13.7
24
Husband, Luke
9
Burlington-Ediso
18:14.0
25
Wynn, Riley
9
Peninsula
18:17.2
26
Rogers, Chandler
10
Peninsula
18:19.2
27
Cruz, Kyler
9
Sehome
18:22.6
28
Duff, Matthew
10
Issaquah
18:22.7
29
Palazzo, Mereck
9
Chelan
18:23.9
30
Sanchez, Gabriel
9
Roosevelt
18:28.3
31
O'Connell, Isaac
10
Everett
18:33.8
32
Johann, Noah
10
Lynnwood
18:37.7
33
Merritt, Jahldi
9
Mt Vernon
18:40.8
34
Mcgrath, Imran
10
Skyline
18:41.1
35
Ruffner, Jordan
10
Issaquah
18:43.3
36
Joo, David
9
Lake Stevens
18:44.3
37
Rose-Kim, Ira
10
Roosevelt
18:44.6
38
Hernandez, Jorge
10
Sehome
18:44.6
39
Fowler, Zach
9
Issaquah
18:45.1
40
Fishman, Michael
9
Meadowdale
18:45.5
41
Senanayake, Eric
9
Skyline
18:46.4
42
Lourde, Eli
10
Bishop Blanchet
18:46.9
43
Hsieh, Matt
10
Glacier Peak
18:46.9
44
Heeringa, Jacob
9
Lynden
18:47.6
45
Brosseau, Sam
10
Ingraham
18:47.7
46
Maher, Quentin
10
Ingraham
18:47.7
47
Gallagher, Sean
9
Bear Creek
18:48.1
48
Cotton, Jace
9
Capital
18:50.2
49
Crawford, Jake
10
Capital
18:52.5
50
Zerba, Jackson
9
Bellingham
18:53.3
Mitchell, Benjamin
9
Bear Creek
18:54
51
Rothgeb, Casey
9
Lake Stevens
18:55.1
52
Adams, David
10
Marysville-Pilch
18:55.4
53
Wolde, Leul
9
Lynnwood
18:56.6
54
Dempsey, Hunter
10
Port Angeles
18:56.7
55
Chamberlain, Ben
10
Ingraham
18:57.3
56
Jebousek, Nick
9
Bishop Blanchet
18:57.4
57
Taylor, Zeke
9
NW Christian-Lac
18:57.9
58
Barnhart, Donovan
9
Everett
18:58.0
59
Teigan, Austin
10
NW Christian-Lac
18:59.2
60
Crosby, Keegan
9
Bishop Blanchet
18:59.8
61
Miller, Silas
9
Roosevelt
19:03.8
62
Eleavhingal, Alex
9
Skyline
19:03.9
63
Hughes, Austin
10
Anacortes
19:05.2
64
Hurd, Mackennan
9
Skyline
19:08.4
65
Branch, Ross
9
Roosevelt
19:09.0
66
Peila, Curt
9
Squalicum
19:09.7
67
Huie, Micah
10
Roosevelt
19:09.9
68
Garibay, Gerardo
9
Mt Vernon
19:11.2
69
Black, Mccrea
9
Sultan
19:14.7
70
Schweitzer, Andrew
10
Skyline
19:15.4
71
Byrd, Cael
9
Glacier Peak
19:15.8
Martinez, Andrew
10
Issaquah
19:16
72
Havener, Edmund
9
Everett
19:17.1
73
Dapper, Brendan
9
Bishop Blanchet
19:18.0
74
Lee, Brandon
10
Issaquah
19:20.9
75
Owen, Matt
10
Lake Stevens
19:21.1
76
Bevan, Josh
10
Marysville-Pilch
19:21.2
77
Black, Dylan
10
Skyline
19:24.6
78
Allen, Ian
10
Chelan
19:26.0
79
Miller, Eli
9
Kingston
19:28.4
80
Council, Dylan
9
Peninsula
19:29.0
81
Horkan, Teagan
10
Peninsula
19:29.1
82
Kermoade, Klaiten
9
Everett
19:29.4
83
Taylor, Eli
9
NW Christian-Lac
19:29.8
84
Ruehle, Jacob
10
Issaquah
19:31.1
85
Sorgen, Nicholas
10
Sultan
19:31.8
86
Lane, Bo
10
Lakewood
19:32.9
87
Morrisset, Robbie
10
Sehome
19:35.2
88
Bretherton, Kyle
10
Lakeside
19:35.3
89
Quinn, Dylan
10
Ingraham
19:36.1
90
Aguero, Ruben
9
Lake Stevens
19:36.5
91
Henrichsen, Jacob
10
Edmonds-Woodway
19:37.0
92
Slesk, Jackson
9
Sehome
19:37.1
92
Bowhay, Dawson
9
Sehome
19:37.1
93
Jonson, Alex
9
Issaquah
19:39.2
94
Townsend, Riley
10
Glacier Peak
19:39.8
95
Miller, Reis
10
Emerald Ridge
19:40.0
96
Shores, Zerick
9
Burlington-Ediso
19:40.2
97
Chung, Tyler
10
Roosevelt
19:41.2
98
Taylor, Drake
9
Glacier Peak
19:41.3
99
Elton, Dylan
10
Burlington-Ediso
19:42.2
100
Selch, Jesse
9
Sehome
19:42.7
101
Briefer, Eliot
9
Anacortes
19:42.9
102
Anderson, Cody
9
Port Angeles
19:43.8
103
Baccus, Elijah
10
Port Angeles
19:44.1
104
Meza, Anthony
9
Lakewood
19:44.3
105
Manson, Michael
9
Skyline
19:46.8
106
Forman, Drew
10
Glacier Peak
19:48.0
107
Hamilton, Beau
9
Arlington
19:48.2
108
Martinez, Chris
9
Edmonds-Woodway
19:48.3
109
Arps, Greg
10
Blaine
19:49.6
110
Cordova, Edwin
10
Bishop Blanchet
19:50.1
111
Schroyer, Jackson
9
Sehome
19:50.1
112
Plunk, Donovan
9
Meadowdale
19:50.2
113
Jenkins, Hayden
9
Mt Vernon
19:51.9
114
Chinn, Tyler
10
Bellevue
19:51.9
115
Mendez, Kevin
10
Meadowdale
19:52.6
116
Bravo, Gary
9
Peninsula
19:53.1
117
Freeland, Ben
10
Roosevelt
19:53.2
118
Davis, Andrew
10
Glacier Peak
19:53.4
119
Reed, Hunter
10
Peninsula
19:53.7
120
Ivory, Brair
10
Chelan
19:54.5
121
Underhill, Sean
10
Everett
19:55.1
122
Hannah, Max
10
Sehome
19:56.4
123
Korver, Dylan
9
Roosevelt
20:00.6
124
Fetsch, Brendon
9
Issaquah
20:02.2
125
Perschbacher, Kai
10
Anacortes
20:03.1
126
Wolfson, Addi
10
Bellingham
20:05.9
127
Stocklass, Galen
9
Bellingham
20:05.9
128
Gallagher, Skyler
10
Burlington-Ediso
20:09.3
129
Kung, Etahn
9
Skyline
20:10.4
130
Traynor, Noah
10
Bishop Blanchet
20:10.5
131
Sandeno, Soren
9
Sehome
20:11.5
132
Cunningham, Kelly
10
Capital
20:12.1
133
Gardner, James
10
Capital
20:13.3
134
Eisner, Henry
9
Chelan
20:13.4
135
Brewster, Jonathan
9
Peninsula
20:14.5
136
Nguyen, Alvin
9
Mariner
20:17.2
137
Fischer, Johnny
10
Anacortes
20:17.5
138
Stoeck, Max
10
Bishop Blanchet
20:17.8
139
Flores, Moises
10
Mariner
20:19.0
140
Stewart, Sean
9
Everett
20:20.1
141
Repplier, Matthew
10
Mt Vernon
20:21.6
142
Roche, Alexander
10
Lakeside
20:23.1
143
Cox, Dawson
9
Arlington
20:23.1
144
Jackson, Danny
9
Peninsula
20:27.0
145
Wang, Gary
9
Issaquah
20:27.4
146
Gray, Trenton
9
Lake Stevens
20:27.6
147
Felker, Josh
10
Mt Vernon
20:27.8
148
Nick, Kerschbaum
8
Maple Ridge
20:28.0
149
Cheah, Aaron
10
Bellevue
20:29.0
150
Ramirez, Ben
10
Peninsula
20:29.5
151
Hecko, Ben
9
Bishop Blanchet
20:29.6
152
Perry, Micah
9
Bishop Blanchet
20:30.5
153
Ocampo, Raphael De
9
Emerald Ridge
20:32.6
154
Savage, Gabe
9
Sehome
20:36.1
155
Stickels, Connor
9
Marysville Getch
20:37.2
156
Leishman, Nicholas
9
Bellingham
20:38.1
157
Jasaitis, Kevin
9
Emerald Ridge
20:39.0
158
Greenan, Charlie
9
Sehome
20:39.1
159
Chase, Martin
10
Lynnwood
20:39.7
160
Nolazco, Juan
10
Mt Vernon
20:41.4
161
Romano, Aaron
10
Bishop Blanchet
20:42.9
162
McLaughlin, Ryan
10
Mt Vernon
20:44.8
163
Vaska, Nathan
10
Issaquah
20:45.1
164
Spataro, Matt
10
Issaquah
20:45.8
165
Kern, Paul
10
Arlington
20:50.4
166
Gleeson, Liam
10
Bishop Blanchet
20:50.7
167
Dodge, Spenser
10
Blaine
20:51.4
168
Goodman, Dmitry
9
Edmonds-Woodway
20:54.9
169
Reyes, Maricio
10
Chelan
20:56.4
170
Susalski, Gavin
9
Roosevelt
20:57.5
171
Montanez, Alejandro
9
Port Townsend
20:58.0
172
Perry, Christopher
10
Mt Vernon
20:58.2
173
Reinke, Dakota
9
Lake Stevens
20:59.2
174
Heckendorf, Nate
10
Marysville-Pilch
21:00.2
175
Anderson, Penn
9
Roosevelt
21:01.2
176
Schamp, William
10
Arlington
21:01.5
177
Evneson, Alex
9
Skyline
21:01.9
178
Mclain, Liam
9
Capital
21:03.1
Mens 5k JV over 20
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Butler, Ryan
9
Thomas Haney
17:40.0
2
Roberts, Camden
9
Life Christian A
18:20.3
3
Baez-Nolasco, Ivan
10
Arlington
18:44.4
4
Dahan, Danny
12
Charles Wright A
18:48.9
5
Roberts, Graeme
8
Westview
18:49.9
6
Robel, Hans
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:50.3
7
Skinner, Lucas
11
Sedro-Woolley
18:50.7
8
Norton, Josiah
11
Burlington-Ediso
18:54.7
9
Ibbitt, Ryan
10
Maple Ridge
18:55.5
10
Mccall, Shawn
11
Overlake
19:01.3
11
Lemiszki, Nate
11
Anacortes
19:02.1
12
Pickens, Lorenzo
10
Todd Beamer
19:18.4
13
Zaldivar, Hector
12
Todd Beamer
19:18.5
14
Bass, Austin
9
Todd Beamer
19:19.6
15
Salinas, Quentin
10
Sedro-Woolley
19:19.8
16
Daurie, Ryan
11
Marysville-Pilch
19:25.2
17
Foggin, Quint
12
Anacortes
19:26.7
18
Esko, Wesley
11
Issaquah
19:29.4
19
Hamilton, Jordan
11
Issaquah
19:38.8
20
Nguyen, Thomas
12
Lake Stevens
19:39.3
21
Grasa, Max
12
Roosevelt
19:39.9
22
Leigh, Trey
12
Lakeside
19:40.2
23
Joshi, Ajay
12
Juanita
19:42.2
24
Bjornstad, Alex
12
Emerald Ridge
19:42.2
25
Sterling, Teegan
10
Sedro-Woolley
19:43.2
26
Smith, Jon
10
Granite Falls
19:45.7
27
Graves, Andrew
12
Mt Vernon Christ
19:47.0
28
Wilson, Daniel
11
Bear Creek
19:47.8
29
Scheer, Lennart
10
Bellevue
19:49.3
30
Casiano, Ciro
9
Ferndale
19:51.7
31
Paulk, Clifford
12
Marysville-Pilch
19:53.2
32
Leckenby, Jackson
12
NW Christian-Lac
19:54.6
33
Short, Ethan
11
Granite Falls
19:58.3
34
Kapioski, Wes
11
Bellevue
19:59.4
35
Truijillo, Jonathan
11
Chelan
20:00.4
36
Dodge, Alex
11
Blaine
20:01.0
37
Redfield, John
12
Roosevelt
20:01.1
38
Sandoval, Conor
11
Charles Wright A
20:01.4
39
Murley, Quinn
11
Sehome
20:02.2
40
Lund, Micah
12
Meadowdale
20:02.3
41
Baird-Levine, Avi
12
Sehome
20:02.4
42
Clancy, Luke
12
Sammamish
20:03.2
43
Chisholm, Jack
9
Maple Ridge
20:05.7
44
Smith, Shannon
10
Juanita
20:06.3
45
Sakraida, Forrest
11
Bellevue
20:07.0
46
Papadakis, Nicholas
11
Anacortes
20:08.2
47
Peterson, Jorn
10
Bellevue
20:09.3
48
Rohde, Elijah
9
Nooksack Valley
20:10.3
49
Vivekanandan, Adithiya
11
Issaquah
20:10.4
50
Onishi, Kenzo
12
Lynnwood
20:12.8
51
Headland, Tyler
11
Lake Stevens
20:13.5
52
Brajcich, Robert
11
Bishop Blanchet
20:14.0
53
Epp, Steven
9
NW Christian-Lac
20:16.3
54
Hunter, Jack
12
Kelso
20:16.5
55
Ducharm, Sawyer
10
Everett
20:18.0
56
Schapler, Maclain
9
Ferndale
20:18.3
57
Lindsey, Corbin
12
Todd Beamer
20:19.1
58
Gish, Griffin
12
Everett
20:19.2
59
Yokoyama, Trevor
10
Overlake
20:20.3
60
Jebousek, Brandon
11
Bishop Blanchet
20:21.3
61
Smith, Sam
11
Lynnwood
20:22.7
62
Farias, Abelino
11
Chelan
20:24.7
63
Carter, Leland
11
Ferndale
20:26.2
64
Jamieson, Whit
12
Lakeside
20:26.3
65
Roetcisoender, Jeff
11
Juanita
20:27.8
66
Schile, Blaise
10
Kentlake
20:30.8
67
Kaech, Carter
12
Sedro-Woolley
20:31.0
68
Chen, Phoenix
11
Bishop Blanchet
20:32.8
69
Smith, Marshall
11
Garfield
20:34.3
70
Adcock, Ej
11
Marysville-Pilch
20:34.4
71
Segnini, Cosimo
12
Roosevelt
20:35.5
72
Hickey, Sabin
10
Kelso
20:37.5
73
Yount, Chandler
11
Capital
20:40.9
74
Abell, David
10
NW Christian-Lac
20:41.4
75
Edwards, Robson
11
Lakeside
20:41.9
76
Fulton, Dustin
12
Kelso
20:42.3
77
Fosse, Spencer
11
Lake Stevens
20:42.9
78
Oros, George
12
Juanita
20:43.0
79
Walp, Ian
12
Skyline
20:44.1
80
Isom, Zachariah
11
Issaquah
20:44.7
81
Olave, Mati
11
Meadowdale
20:48.3
82
Myers-Dean, Josh
12
Granite Falls
20:51.7
83
Smith, Garett
10
Sedro-Woolley
20:53.1
84
Nikolov, Georgi
9
Sammamish
20:53.5
85
Cowley, Nicholas
10
Maple Ridge
20:55.9
86
Campbell, Samuel
10
Grace Academy
20:56.2
87
Garlinghouse, Brett
11
Capital
20:57.1
88
Leary, Adrian
11
Juanita
20:57.2
89
Volk, Derek
11
Oak Harbor
20:57.5
90
Smith, Ben
11
Overlake
20:58.5
91
Latimer, Joe
11
Lynnwood
21:00.0
92
Kirkpatrick, Rory
11
Meadowdale
21:00.4
93
Kent, Jason
11
Marysville-Pilch
21:00.7
94
Antoine, Bruno
9
Todd Beamer
21:02.9
95
Peterson, Samuel
12
Mercer Island
21:03.6
96
Lane, Tom
11
Bishop Blanchet
21:04.8
97
Stover, Parr
12
Burlington-Ediso
21:06.0
98
Mchugh, Casey
9
Mt. Baker
21:08.6
99
Thompson, Max
10
Sehome
21:09.3
100
Cristi, Ivan
11
Marysville-Pilch
21:09.3
101
Pangelinan, Anthony
11
Bishop Blanchet
21:10.2
102
Garcia, Juan
11
Chelan
21:10.7
103
Perez, Ethan
12
Bothell
21:12.2
104
Dimalanta, Kendru
10
NW Christian-Lac
21:13.0
105
Tran, Bailey
9
Garfield
21:13.4
106
Fernando, Paolo
11
Bishop Blanchet
21:13.5
107
Reyna, Luis
12
Mt Vernon
21:14.4
108
Ramquist, Beau
11
Bishop Blanchet
21:14.4
109
Seelhoff, Sol
12
Peninsula
21:15.1
110
Negash, Hosanna
11
Kentlake
21:15.5
111
McCumber, Jack
10
Juanita
21:15.8
112
Weed, Aidan
11
Lakeside
21:16.6
113
Elton, Ben
12
Burlington-Ediso
21:16.8
114
Rath, Jon
12
Bothell
21:17.2
115
Cartwright, Austin
10
Sedro-Woolley
21:17.9
116
Bracken, Jordan
10
Todd Beamer
21:18.0
117
Guenther, Christopher
10
Sammamish
21:19.4
118
Bi, Daniel
12
Bothell
21:20.4
119
Mccain, Justin
10
Bothell
21:20.5
120
Murley, Nathan
11
Sehome
21:23.1
121
Switzer, William
9
Sammamish
21:23.3
122
Carwin, Nicholas
11
Lynnwood
21:26.1
123
Shumet, Mastewal
11
Kentlake
21:26.3
124
Collins, Brandon
9
Kingston
21:28.1
125
Berry, Alex
11
Oak Harbor
21:28.3
126
Swatosh, Luke
11
Everett
21:29.0
127
Baker, Alex
11
Issaquah
21:29.3
128
Craven, Ezekiel
11
Cedar Park Chris
21:29.9
129
Ramirez, Alex
12
Peninsula
21:31.4
130
Mejia, Abraham
11
Lynnwood
21:31.9
131
Robinson, Colten
12
Granite Falls
21:31.9
132
Hoffman, Walther
12
NW Christian-Lac
21:33.3
133
Donley, Ryan
11
Todd Beamer
21:33.9
134
Shavey, Gavin
11
Juanita
21:35.2
135
Pollock, Greg
12
Mt Vernon
21:35.4
136
Zeller, Matt
11
Capital
21:35.5
137
Chew, Kamden
11
Juanita
21:40.0
138
Bartel, Alex
11
Todd Beamer
21:40.2
139
Blanchard, Nate
11
Juanita
21:41.8
140
Soto, Kevin
12
Chelan
21:44.9
141
Nourse, Kellen
10
Kentlake
21:46.5
142
Davidson, Graham
9
Bush
21:47.4
143
Shaffer, Tye
12
Burlington-Ediso
21:48.9
144
Lenton, Jorrin
8
Maple Ridge
21:49.1
145
Duncan, Kyle
9
Stanwood
21:49.6
146
Xu, Robbin
11
Charles Wright A
21:50.2
147
Singh, Lovedeep
12
Emerald Ridge
21:52.5
148
Lebien, Chris
12
NW Christian-Lac
21:52.8
149
Papyan, Armen
11
Foster
21:53.7
150
Gailey, Chance
11
Emerald Ridge
21:53.9
151
Davidson, Jack
12
Bush
21:54.0
152
Rubenstein, David
12
Bush
21:54.4
153
Enriquez, Julio
9
Squalicum
21:55.3
154
Bergevin, Elijah
10
Everett
21:55.5
155
Varga, Nolan
8
Maple Ridge
21:55.7
156
Stenseth, Lars
10
Sedro-Woolley
21:56.0
157
Hancock, Konner
9
Todd Beamer
21:56.3
158
Dixon, Samuel
12
Roosevelt
21:56.8
159
Lee, Harrison
11
Todd Beamer
21:56.8
160
Woodbury, Jacob
11
Emerald Ridge
21:57.0
161
Jacobson, Brennan
9
Kingston
21:58.3
162
Garcia, Saul
11
Kentlake
21:58.4
163
Martin, Conner
12
Meadowdale
21:58.5
164
Mcguire, Dominic
12
Mt Vernon
21:58.9
165
Epps, Justin
12
Bothell
21:59.5
166
Swanson, Joshua
11
Mt Vernon Christ
22:01.5
167
Little, Tyler
11
Lynnwood
22:01.8
168
Ashurst, Cameron
11
Sehome
22:02.3
169
Miller, Kohl
10
Bothell
22:03.3
170
Scarf, Efraim
11
Sammamish
22:04.8
171
Copeland, Jack
12
Mt Vernon
22:07.7
172
Murray, Andrew
11
Kelso
22:07.8
173
Traynor, Isaac
12
Bishop Blanchet
22:11.7
174
Villagomez, Jose
12
Marysville-Pilch
22:15.2
175
Mutuc, Joseph
12
Lynnwood
22:15.6
176
Mcruer, Jason
11
Mercer Island
22:15.6
177
Walsh, Michael
11
Bishop Blanchet
22:17.8
178
Lane, Ed
11
Bishop Blanchet
22:19.7
179
Leonard, Justin
10
Garfield
22:20.4
180
Baddeley, Justin
12
Mt. Baker
22:20.5
181
Harding, Caleb
9
Kingston
22:20.8
Mens 5k JV under 20
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gill, Jeffrey
11
Glacier Peak
17:30.8
2
Davis, Nathaniel
12
Kamiak
17:39.8
3
Ting, Kevin
10
Garfield
17:51.8
4
Alexander, Fasil
12
Garfield
17:54.1
5
Hu, Gordon
11
Skyline
17:54.6
6
Mattingly, Duncan
12
Lake Stevens
17:55.0
7
Whitehead, Ryan
12
Lakewood
17:55.5
8
Forkey, Blake
12
Glacier Peak
17:56.5
9
Behrens, Jerry
12
Kamiak
17:56.8
10
Hansen, Riley
12
Granite Falls
17:57.3
11
Mirandola, Lorenzo
11
Skyline
17:57.7
12
Mckennon, Alex
12
Kamiak
18:03.5
13
James, Cooper
11
Everett
18:04.9
14
Pratt, Jeff
12
Glacier Peak
18:05.8
15
Alayli, Adam
9
Kamiak
18:08.2
16
Bergdorf, Alex
12
Glacier Peak
18:13.4
17
DeMatteo, Joseph
12
Skyline
18:15.1
18
Shepard, Brandon
11
Lakewood
18:15.9
19
Cushman, Zachary
10
Arlington
18:19.5
20
Oldham, Spence (Spence
9
Garfield
18:20.6
21
Taylor, Nicholas
12
Arlington
18:22.8
22
List, Matt
11
Skyline
18:24.2
23
Wanner, Michael
12
Kamiak
18:24.3
24
Milodragovic, Henry "M
9
Garfield
18:24.5
25
Gadbois, Dante
10
Granite Falls
18:25.0
26
D'Amelio, Jack
11
Sehome
18:27.1
27
Mcclure, Spencer
9
Bellevue
18:28.7
28
Rowley, Tristan
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:28.8
29
Chiodo, Anthony
11
Bishop Blanchet
18:29.9
30
Gengo, Michael
9
Juanita
18:30.9
31
Moreton, Chris
12
Kamiak
18:31.6
32
Laren-Gray, Bailey
10
Arlington
18:31.8
33
Walter, Yohan
11
Iolani
18:32.3
34
Farthing, Trevor
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:32.4
35
Koppe, Matt (Matthew)
12
Garfield
18:33.1
36
Wentland, Logan
9
Kamiak
18:34.1
37
Emmons, Arthur
11
King's
18:34.4
38
Spencer, Kc
12
Granite Falls
18:35.3
39
Shreyes, Sriram
11
Skyline
18:35.4
40
Zhu, Kaihui
11
Roosevelt
18:35.7
41
David, Cervino
11
Glacier Peak
18:37.1
42
Hirst, Anders
11
Bishop Blanchet
18:38.2
43
Olsen, Jared
11
Lake Stevens
18:38.6
44
Pfuhl, Gavin
11
Kelso
18:38.7
45
Engle, Langston
11
Sehome
18:40.8
46
Richards, Nate
11
King's
18:44.8
47
Phillips, Corban
9
NW Christian-Lac
18:45.5
48
Popolow, Jim
10
Juanita
18:47.8
49
McLean, Jason
11
Juanita
18:48.9
50
Studzinski, Matt
10
Lakewood
18:48.9
51
Larsen, Tristin
11
Granite Falls
18:50.3
52
Smith, Caleb
11
Arlington
18:50.3
53
Mueller, Ricky
10
Granite Falls
18:50.7
54
Childers, J.J.
9
Arlington
18:53.1
55
Brunnenkant, Arthur
11
Juanita
18:55.3
56
Sullivan, Tyler
10
Arlington
18:55.8
57
Jenson, Matt
10
Bellevue
18:56.4
58
Brown, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
18:56.5
59
Dykman, Brian
12
Todd Beamer
18:57.5
60
Skoog, Thomas
11
Roosevelt
18:58.1
61
Ting, Kyle
10
Garfield
18:59.5
62
Cleary, Chase
9
Skyline
19:00.6
63
Barnett, Carter
10
Emerald Ridge
19:00.8
64
Greetham, Brendan
12
Peninsula
19:03.4
65
Prestrud, Sam
12
Ingraham
19:04.1
66
Brown, John
9
Granite Falls
19:05.4
67
Perella, Lorenzo
11
Garfield
19:05.8
68
Wilcox, Chase
10
Emerald Ridge
19:06.2
69
Miller, Issac
11
Roosevelt
19:06.9
70
Chandler, Zach
11
Peninsula
19:07.7
71
Turner, Brady
11
Bothell
19:09.3
72
Cervarich, Chris
11
Granite Falls
19:09.5
73
Haynes, Austin
11
Lake Stevens
19:09.5
74
Stenhiem, Chase
9
Todd Beamer
19:12.4
75
Isse, Mohamed
9
Ingraham
19:13.0
76
Oldenburger, Erik
11
Juanita
19:14.1
77
Suehisa, Michael
11
Iolani
19:15.1
78
Garcia, Jose
12
Arlington
19:16.3
79
Kovach, Bailey
11
Bellingham
19:17.8
80
Mackey, Joel
11
Port Townsend
19:18.3
81
Brownfield, Austin
10
Emerald Ridge
19:19.7
82
Streett, Mark
11
Port Townsend
19:23.7
83
Anderson, Damon
11
Skyline
19:24.7
84
Kai, Tyler
11
Iolani
19:24.9
85
Smith, Ethan
9
Kelso
19:26.6
86
Graff, Tanner
9
Kelso
19:27.8
87
Symmes, Samuel
11
Skyline
19:28.5
88
Ortiz, Temo
11
Bothell
19:29.3
89
Sheeran, Ben
12
Bellevue
19:29.7
90
Wingard, David
12
Cedar Park Chris
19:30.5
91
Tompkins, Sam
12
King's
19:31.7
92
Nordstrom, Beck
12
Bellevue
19:32.7
93
Dwyer, Sean
11
Port Townsend
19:33.5
94
Roberts, Trevor
10
Westview
19:33.8
95
Dalton, Tyler
12
Lakewood
19:34.7
96
Hertzberg, Mitchell
12
Emerald Ridge
19:35.1
97
Price, Sam
10
Lake Washington
19:36.4
98
Weinand, Anthony
12
Roosevelt
19:36.5
99
Doran, Morgan
12
Emerald Ridge
19:37.7
100
Stretch, Thomas
11
Arlington
19:38.5
101
Chaney, Michael
11
Juanita
19:38.9
102
Messiah, Malik
10
Todd Beamer
19:41.0
103
Kim, Sejin
10
Bothell
19:42.3
104
Buchholz, Alliver
10
Granite Falls
19:43.5
105
Muchinsky, John
Glacier Peak
19:46.1
106
Scrivner, Jordan
12
Kelso
19:46.2
107
Main, Robert
11
Iolani
19:46.3
108
Wierman, James
12
Cedar Park Chris
19:47.1
109
Knapp, Spencer
10
Lake Washington
19:48.7
110
Ozbirn, Jacob
11
Peninsula
19:49.4
111
Stahl, Garrett
Oak Harbor
19:50.2
112
Peng, Ziwei
Oak Harbor
19:50.8
113
Galindo, Anthony
11
Cedar Park Chris
19:51.4
114
Keehnel, Gabe
12
Roosevelt
19:52.1
115
Zamora, Francisco
12
Everett
20:01.4
116
Duke, Logan
11
Glacier Peak
20:01.5
117
Gonzalez, Erik
11
Bellingham
20:02.5
118
Thomas, Bryce
12
Arlington
20:03.5
119
Seely, Vince
11
Lake Washington
20:04.2
120
Gustaveson, Jeffrey
12
Roosevelt
20:06.5
121
Roberts, Mitchell
9
Stanwood
20:06.5
122
Welch, Jack
11
Skyline
20:07.1
123
Olson, Evan
11
Bothell
20:07.4
124
Hall, Steve
11
Oak Harbor
20:09.0
125
Hartley, Alex
Oak Harbor
20:11.6
126
Selch, Elijah
11
Sehome
20:12.3
127
Abercrombie, Patrick
Oak Harbor
20:15.6
128
Arguijo, Luis
11
Juanita
20:16.4
129
Gluth, Seth
Oak Harbor
20:22.3
130
Ismagilov, Yaroslav
12
Kelso
20:26.0
131
Billing, Jonathan
9
King's
20:26.0
132
Pack, Levi
12
Emerald Ridge
20:28.0
133
Rodriguez, Mateo
11
Lake Stevens
20:31.2
134
Brown, Russell
10
Cedar Park Chris
20:33.1
135
Aristides, Nicholas
11
Sehome
20:37.7
136
Vanlandingham, Jacob
12
Ferndale
20:38.5
137
Halfaker, Hank (Henry)
9
Garfield
20:41.4
138
Curhan, Gabe (Gabriel)
9
Garfield
20:42.5
139
Hedreen, Mark
12
Lake Washington
20:43.6
140
Hurter, Josh
12
Emerald Ridge
20:47.6
141
Hofmann, Phillip
11
Lakewood
20:48.4
142
Allen, Griffin
11
Peninsula
20:50.8
143
Heys, Cameron
10
Arlington
20:57.6
144
Mcintyre, Kane
10
Bothell
21:06.9
145
Lyon, John
12
Lake Washington
21:08.4
146
Lee, Aaron
12
Iolani
21:18.0
147
Parrott, John
9
King's
21:19.3
148
Owen, Lucas
12
Arlington
21:21.5
149
Hauter, Austin
Oak Harbor
21:26.3
150
Smith, Colby
11
Iolani
21:27.3
151
Seto, Jason
11
Iolani
21:30.2
152
Hathaway, Alex
11
Lynden
21:33.3
153
Hayes, Austin
11
King's
21:53.9
154
Carlson, Keegan
10
Stanwood
21:59.9
155
Kanno, Jacob
10
Iolani
22:04.3
156
Piscioneri, James
11
Arlington
22:09.6
157
Root, Geoffrey
11
Arlington
22:30.0
158
Spomer, Stryker
9
King's
22:39.0
159
Mundt, Htet
10
Cedar Park Chris
22:47.6
160
Rhee, Jason
10
King's
22:51.3
161
Cabrales, Jose
10
Chelan
23:05.4
162
Heilmann, Ricky
12
Sehome
23:45.9
163
Otterholt, Evan
11
Sehome
23:46.1
164
Garcia, Jesus
10
Chelan
24:26.2
165
James, Quinn
11
Arlington
24:31.4
166
Judd, Caleb
12
King's
24:36.2
Mens 5k Varsity over 18
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pitchford, Ryan
11
Kentlake
16:43.0
2
Toland, Jack
11
Overlake
16:51.9
3
Reynolds, Dylan
12
Overlake
16:53.5
4
Walin, Caleb
12
Issaquah
16:56.1
5
Moen, Chris
11
Marysville-Pilch
17:01.8
6
Miles, Shelby
12
Mt. Baker
17:02.1
7
Wagstaff, Cameron
10
Marysville Getch
17:03.2
8
Mitchell, Ben
10
Kentlake
17:23.0
9
Heidlage, Aaron
12
Sultan
17:25.8
10
Ostrander, Luke
9
Bellarmine Prep
17:29.2
11
Sena, Cole
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:31.0
12
Butler, Peter
11
Port Angeles
17:31.6
13
Andres, Antonio
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:31.9
14
Ammann, Will
10
Bellarmine Prep
17:34.8
15
Markosian, Zane
11
Sehome
17:35.9
15
Heintz, Chandler
9
Sehome
17:35.9
16
Brusa, Johan
12
Bothell
17:36.6
17
Gillman, Sam
10
Bellingham
17:38.5
18
Chmelik, Brian
12
Bellingham
17:38.7
19
Mills, Ryan
12
King's
17:41.3
20
Lisosky, Patrick
11
Sehome
17:42.5
21
Fillman, Jacob
11
Bothell
17:43.6
22
Ward, Tyler
11
King's
17:46.1
23
Shindler, Simon
11
Port Angeles
17:46.5
24
Herbert, Evan
12
Port Angeles
17:49.4
25
Johnson, Carter
12
Sehome
17:51.8
26
Halverson, Joseph
9
Bishop Blanchet
17:54.0
27
Lindgren, Thomas
10
Marysville Getch
17:54.2
28
Huschka, Seth
10
Crosspoint Acade
17:54.3
29
Winn, Alexander
10
Kingston
17:56.6
30
Brodsky, Andrew
12
King's
17:57.3
31
Villaluz, Ishmael
12
Mt. Baker
17:57.6
32
Westover, Garrett
11
Marysville Getch
17:58.8
33
Jackson, Matt
9
King's
17:59.1
34
Schwartz, Caleb
11
Lake Washington
17:59.9
35
Beyene, Yohanes
11
Foster
18:00.0
36
Powers, Kanyon
12
Bothell
18:02.5
37
Ems, Robert
11
Bellarmine Prep
18:03.6
38
Schneider, Alex
11
Sehome
18:03.8
39
Tsang, Cole
11
Overlake
18:06.0
40
Corff, Alexander
11
Bush
18:07.0
41
Martin, Chris
11
King's
18:08.2
42
Tesfaghaber, Biniam
10
Edmonds-Woodway
18:09.9
43
Pitchford, Matt
11
Kentlake
18:11.6
44
Flannigan, Owen
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:12.8
45
Hoyle, Tyler
9
Crosspoint Acade
18:13.2
46
Chucka, Zach
11
Liberty-Issaquah
18:14.2
47
Laviqueune, Wyatt
12
Squalicum
18:14.8
48
Clark, Connor
10
Bellevue
18:17.4
49
Scheliha, Conrad Von
11
Lake Washington
18:18.0
50
Wyman, Cameron
9
Bellarmine Prep
18:18.1
50
Raquer, Chase
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:18.1
51
Mirabal, Tristin
11
Oak Harbor
18:18.3
52
Miner, Will
12
Bishop Blanchet
18:18.9
53
Haas, Beej
10
Bellarmine Prep
18:19.2
54
Barrus, Jacob
11
Sultan
18:20.0
55
Zemo, Alvin
11
Foster
18:20.2
56
Littrell, Ryan
10
Bellevue
18:20.5
57
Stewart, Bobby
12
Sehome
18:21.7
58
Wright, Wiley
12
Ferndale
18:21.7
59
Daly, Michael
10
Liberty-Issaquah
18:22.4
60
Moloney, William
11
Bishop Blanchet
18:22.6
61
Ricks, James
10
Liberty-Issaquah
18:25.0
62
Meade, Parker
12
Lake Washington
18:28.0
63
Jordan, Luke
12
Squalicum
18:28.2
64
Huizenga, Austin
11
Bothell
18:31.3
65
Casillas, Diego
10
Mariner
18:33.3
66
Miller, Stephen
12
Oak Harbor
18:33.9
67
Woolston, Steven
11
Mercer Island
18:37.7
68
Anderson, Spencer
12
Mariner
18:39.1
69
Hufane, Mahad
11
Lynnwood
18:39.4
70
Umberger, Colton
12
Overlake
18:40.5
71
Dufour, Michael
11
Marysville-Pilch
18:40.7
72
Aldahleh, Omar
10
Overlake
18:42.5
73
Penner, Thomas
10
Bellevue
18:42.6
74
Nguyen, John
12
Mariner
18:43.4
75
Aitken, Cameron
9
Edmonds-Woodway
18:43.7
76
Jenkins, Jacob
10
Mercer Island
18:47.4
77
Ly, Thomas
12
Lake Washington
18:49.8
78
Berry, Josh
12
Marysville-Pilch
18:52.3
79
Probst, Kyle
10
Marysville Getch
18:52.3
80
Gloyd, David
11
Marysville-Pilch
18:52.5
81
Merritt, Jaidev
10
Mt Vernon
18:52.6
82
Oldridge, Eamon
9
Bush
18:55.3
83
Gorman, Joe
10
Oak Harbor
18:55.4
84
Thunder, Seattle
12
Mercer Island
18:55.6
85
Song, Alan
11
Edmonds-Woodway
18:56.7
86
Meyer, Josh
12
Mt. Baker
18:57.9
87
Peek, Caleb
Oak Harbor
18:59.9
88
Isaksen, Jason
10
Stanwood
19:00.4
89
Culbert, Nick
11
Overlake
19:00.4
90
Schroeter, Brent
11
Sehome
19:00.5
91
Koranda, Jacob
12
Mt. Baker
19:01.0
92
Huff, Ben
10
Kentlake
19:02.0
93
Cruz-Chavez, Rigoberto
12
Mt Vernon
19:02.9
94
Glaze, Aidan
12
Bellingham
19:04.6
95
Harvey, Zach
10
Nooksack Valley
19:04.9
96
Marcelia, John
12
Bellevue
19:05.5
97
Maki, Holt
12
Lake Washington
19:06.5
98
Tomberlin, Ian
9
Squalicum
19:06.9
99
Behee, Ethan
11
Squalicum
19:07.3
100
Jay, Zane
11
Mt Vernon
19:07.5
101
Mendoza, Anthoney
10
Mt Vernon
19:07.5
102
Nortier, Mathew
Oak Harbor
19:07.6
103
Moore, Jimmy
12
Bellevue
19:08.0
104
Hem, Jordan
11
Nooksack Valley
19:09.1
105
Kettel, Jackson
10
Edmonds-Woodway
19:09.3
106
Lee, Scott
11
Mercer Island
19:09.3
107
Dejarlais, Nick
9
Bellevue
19:12.0
108
Cebulla, Alex
12
Kentlake
19:12.8
109
Ramirez, Jacob
9
Ferndale
19:13.2
110
Carwin, Matthew
11
Lynnwood
19:13.7
111
Bruce, Jameson
12
Kingston
19:13.8
112
Godin, David
12
Mt. Baker
19:14.6
113
Merrill, Rohan
9
Kingston
19:20.6
114
McAuliffe, Denny
10
Squalicum
19:20.9
115
Uhrich, Nick
11
Stanwood
19:21.0
116
Gardner, Taylor
11
Nooksack Valley
19:24.1
117
Shoroff, Pranay
11
Overlake
19:26.1
118
Ortiz, Jesus
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:27.0
119
Sulak, Zach
9
Ferndale
19:28.4
120
Abdi, Hussein
11
Foster
19:28.9
121
Christensen, Carl
11
Bothell
19:29.1
122
Isik, Oliver
12
Bush
19:32.2
123
Tran, Quan
11
Mariner
19:35.6
124
Vong, Chris
12
Bothell
19:37.5
125
Henning, Niklas
9
Kentlake
19:38.5
126
McCaig, Aiden
11
Lynden
19:44.9
127
Anderson, Alex
12
Bothell
19:46.7
128
Platz, Nolan
9
Kingston
19:47.2
129
Smith, Juwan
12
Mariner
19:51.6
130
Farrington, Brandon
12
Marysville-Pilch
19:54.1
131
Ahmed, Adam
11
Edmonds-Woodway
19:55.3
132
Stokes, Tyler
12
Lynden
19:56.7
133
Dalgardno, Tony
12
Port Angeles
19:59.5
134
Gallatin, Travis
12
Mercer Island
20:00.1
135
Swayze, Marcus
9
Kingston
20:00.5
136
Ledet, Calvin
11
Nooksack Valley
20:02.1
137
Schneiderman, Ian
11
Mercer Island
20:04.0
138
Goto-Gierke, Shawn
10
Nooksack Valley
20:07.1
139
Tiemersma, Cole
10
Nooksack Valley
20:07.2
140
Haji, Naji
11
Foster
20:10.6
141
Christianson, Joe
12
Bishop Blanchet
20:11.7
142
Kelley, Kody
10
Mt. Baker
20:14.0
143
Shone, Chris
12
Marysville Getch
20:21.0
144
Dunn, Oliver
9
Bush
20:22.4
145
Blatter, Alden
12
Bush
20:22.6
146
Pelzer, Mitchell
9
Mt. Baker
20:28.9
147
Cruz-Estrada, Juan
12
Mariner
20:33.5
148
Tesfai, Natnael
10
Foster
20:34.2
149
Carpenter, August
Chelan
20:36.0
150
Bennett, Glen
9
Stanwood
20:41.8
151
Sand, Sondre
12
Crosspoint Acade
20:41.8
152
Plorinsh, Edgars
12
Mariner
21:04.7
153
Zhao, Jiaji
10
Crosspoint Acade
21:12.9
154
Lee, Joshua
9
Crosspoint Acade
21:16.6
155
Brockschmidt, Josh
10
Rainier Christia
21:23.9
156
Curry, Josh
11
Rainier Christia
21:45.0
157
Fenn, Isaac
10
Rainier Christia
21:58.9
158
Ramirez-Diaz, Hristo
10
Foster
22:02.7
159
Ahlen, Matthew
10
Rainier Christia
22:05.0
160
Waddell, Sam
11
Port Angeles
23:21.0
161
Schultz, Cory
10
Chelan
24:32.3
162
Gidlewicz, Arthur
11
Maple Ridge
24:56.6
163
Martinez, Andrew
11
Kentlake
25:31.5
164
Higbee, Jacob
11
Port Angeles
26:08.9
165
Cowley, Robert
12
Maple Ridge
28:31.1
166
Christian, Connor
11
Rainier Christia
31:00.5
Mens 5k Varsity under 18
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Grove, Devon
12
Lake Washington
15:30.8
2
Haller, Miler
11
Edmonds-Woodway
15:39.7
3
Ayers, Andrew
11
King's
15:45.0
4
Rodeheffer, John
11
Oak Harbor
15:45.3
5
Stanish, Cameron
12
Garfield
15:46.9
6
Purtzer, Quentin
12
Bellarmine Prep
15:47.9
7
McDermott, Patrick
11
Ingraham
15:51.3
8
Houston, Adam
12
Roosevelt
15:53.7
9
Hayes, Dylan
12
Garfield
15:55.5
10
Davis, Douglas
11
Lakewood
15:57.4
11
Pratt, Kyle
12
Bellevue
16:00.1
12
Darrah, Mitchell
12
Lakewood
16:02.7
13
Monk, Ben
12
Capital
16:03.1
14
Bowe, Aaron
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:06.5
15
Mounier, Nick
12
Kelso
16:09.7
16
Muller, Reid
11
Pitt Meadows
16:10.0
17
Yearian, Jack
10
Bellarmine Prep
16:11.7
18
McDermott, Kirby
11
Ingraham
16:13.0
19
Mitchell, Alex
12
Mt Vernon
16:13.5
20
Overman, Kirby
11
Sehome
16:22.4
21
Gallaher, Nick
12
Squalicum
16:23.5
22
Nakao, Joey
12
Skyline
16:24.6
23
Halladay, Ben
12
Kamiak
16:25.0
24
Olson, Collin
12
Liberty-Issaquah
16:26.1
25
Pinkelman, Killian
11
Lakeside
16:26.4
26
Gould, Bo
11
Kamiak
16:26.8
27
Holland, Dylan
10
Anacortes
16:26.9
28
Sherman, Will
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:29.4
29
Maggard, Dillon
12
Lake Washington
16:29.5
30
Nguyen, Tommy
11
Sammamish
16:30.1
31
O'Leary, Ciaran
11
Bishop Blanchet
16:31.4
32
Richardson, Clayton
12
Oak Harbor
16:32.2
33
Bradford, Skyler
10
Kamiak
16:32.9
34
Hansen, Blake
12
Todd Beamer
16:33.3
35
Cabales, Drew
12
Lakewood
16:33.5
36
McKannay, Colum
12
Bishop Blanchet
16:34.9
37
Smith, Aaron
11
Bellevue
16:35.2
38
Allsop, Riley
10
Sehome
16:35.4
39
Clarke, Ryan
11
Port Townsend
16:35.6
40
Roux, Malcolm
11
Roosevelt
16:35.7
41
Hogan, Peter
10
Bishop Blanchet
16:36.2
42
Cummings, Nathan
12
Mercer Island
16:36.5
43
Beamer, Nathan
10
Arlington
16:36.8
44
Hayes, Henry
10
Garfield
16:38.1
45
Metcalfe, Jack
11
Bellarmine Prep
16:39.7
46
Sytsma, Trevor
11
Liberty-Issaquah
16:40.6
47
Feinman, Jacob
11
Bellevue
16:40.7
48
Tonelli, Ben (Benjamin
12
Garfield
16:41.3
49
Smith, Keagan
12
Glacier Peak
16:41.5
50
Schilter, Luke
9
NW Christian-Lac
16:41.7
51
Castillo, David
12
Lake Stevens
16:42.0
52
Hilger, Max
9
Bellarmine Prep
16:43.2
53
Tafere, Haftom
12
Todd Beamer
16:51.3
54
Fykerud, Eric
10
Lake Washington
16:52.6
55
Leaf, Ron
12
Kelso
16:52.8
56
Wendle, Graham
12
Bellevue
16:53.0
57
Kimmerling, Hobb
10
Kamiak
16:53.1
58
Wallace, Noah
9
Lake Stevens
16:53.1
59
Kosinski, Nick
11
Bishop Blanchet
16:55.6
60
Bush, Zach
12
Lake Stevens
16:58.0
61
Novak, Cortlend
10
Lake Stevens
16:58.5
62
Johnsen, Colton
10
Sehome
16:58.7
63
Ringler, Noah
12
Sehome
16:58.8
64
Ripley, Isaac
11
Glacier Peak
16:58.9
65
Stickney, Brandon
11
NW Christian-Lac
16:59.8
66
Carter, Sawyer
10
Glacier Peak
17:00.3
67
Glouner, Thomas
10
Bellevue
17:00.4
68
Kiffe, Andrew
11
Kelso
17:00.7
69
Aguilera, Roberto
10
Ferndale
17:01.2
70
Arnold, Garren
10
Glacier Peak
17:01.6
71
Lockhart, Ethan
11
Lake Washington
17:01.6
72
Rinauro, Dillon
11
Squalicum
17:02.0
73
Cooper, Alex
11
Lakewood
17:02.3
74
Pintler, Blake
12
Kamiak
17:02.3
75
Bates, Connor
11
Emerald Ridge
17:02.8
76
Powell, Jack
11
Lakeside
17:06.6
77
Schilter, Levi
11
NW Christian-Lac
17:07.1
78
Wolfe, Nathan
12
Roosevelt
17:07.8
79
Smith, Zach
12
Glacier Peak
17:07.9
80
Hainsworth, Tennyson
12
Skyline
17:08.5
81
Duggal, Sage
11
Ingraham
17:09.2
82
Lane, Arthur
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:09.8
83
Pollett, Dane
12
Mt Vernon
17:11.2
84
Mikkelson, Tom
10
Juanita
17:12.5
85
Abrahamsen, Ryan
12
Skyline
17:12.6
86
Cooper, Andrew
10
Liberty-Issaquah
17:13.5
87
Davis, Preston
12
Lakewood
17:13.5
88
Allen, Trevor
9
Lake Stevens
17:14.4
89
Radtke, Jared
12
Squalicum
17:15.5
90
Stalheim, Ben
11
Sehome
17:15.7
91
Mooney, Chris
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:16.0
92
Ward, Brian
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:16.4
93
Britt, Isaiah
11
Lake Stevens
17:17.3
94
Sugden, Chais
11
Squalicum
17:17.6
95
Manley, Kellen
12
Bishop Blanchet
17:17.7
96
Rosenberger, John
11
Bishop Blanchet
17:17.8
97
Rinauro, Justin
12
Squalicum
17:18.2
98
Lundberg, Nate
12
Cedar Park Chris
17:19.7
99
McCaughan, Nate
11
Stanwood
17:19.8
100
Giordano, Dominic
11
Meadowdale
17:20.2
101
Thomas, Andrew
12
Glacier Peak
17:20.4
102
Smith, Connor
12
Lakewood
17:20.4
103
Meeachern, Cullen
9
Kamiak
17:20.5
104
Lauer, Dominic
10
Peninsula
17:21.0
105
Cunetta, Nick (Nichola
12
Garfield
17:21.7
106
Swineford, Thomas
12
Lynden
17:23.0
107
Andrew, Peiter
10
Arlington
17:23.5
108
Tomberlin, Dylan
11
Squalicum
17:24.3
109
Giles, Michael
11
Mt Vernon
17:25.6
110
Kells, Noah
10
Juanita
17:26.5
111
Caseria, Tyler
11
Sehome
17:27.1
112
Vogel, Osten
11
Peninsula
17:28.0
113
Goodwin, Adrian
9
Juanita
17:28.1
114
Yang, Benjamin
10
Edmonds-Woodway
17:30.1
115
McIntyre, Kyle
10
Lake Washington
17:30.4
116
Reid, Chase
11
Lake Stevens
17:30.7
117
Horne, James
11
Glacier Peak
17:32.1
118
Presch, Logan
12
Ingraham
17:33.9
119
Gallatin, Nathan
11
Mercer Island
17:34.3
120
Tom, Dylan
10
Lakeside
17:34.9
121
Ezeokeke, Chikodi
12
Meadowdale
17:35.6
122
Mcvay, Jonah
11
Skyline
17:35.7
123
Levant, Sam
12
Charles Wright A
17:37.7
124
Klaaskate, Roger
11
Kamiak
17:37.9
125
McBurney, Tiger
10
Mercer Island
17:38.5
126
Derie, Trevor
11
Anacortes
17:38.6
127
McCloughan, Sam
9
Edmonds-Woodway
17:39.1
128
Lamon, Kurt
11
Lake Washington
17:39.2
129
Namioka, Akio
12
Cedar Park Chris
17:39.6
130
Harrison, Elliot
12
Edmonds-Woodway
17:39.7
131
Tsuzaki, Brett
12
Iolani
17:40.1
132
Eslami, Noushyar
11
Edmonds-Woodway
17:41.0
133
McNabb, Gavin
11
Emerald Ridge
17:41.3
134
Reshovsky, Rory
12
Charles Wright A
17:42.6
135
Abdalla, Ryan
9
Cedar Park Chris
17:43.7
136
Palmby, Kaleb
12
Ferndale
17:44.1
137
Council, Keegan
10
Peninsula
17:44.9
138
Bliesner, Nick
11
Liberty-Issaquah
17:45.0
139
Lowman, Aidan
10
Kelso
17:45.7
140
Lanning, Conor
11
Sammamish
17:46.1
141
Goldstone, Jesse
9
Charles Wright A
17:46.4
142
Bottomley, Brett
11
Mercer Island
17:46.9
143
Ceasar, Sebastian
Oak Harbor
17:47.2
144
Weinert, West
11
Stanwood
17:47.8
145
Emerick, Adam
11
Charles Wright A
17:48.0
146
Parker, James
9
Anacortes
17:49.1
147
Cortezzo, Jonah
10
Edmonds-Woodway
17:49.6
148
Buster, Colton
10
NW Christian-Lac
17:49.7
149
Bryant, Justin
12
Emerald Ridge
17:50.2
150
Kamp, Ian Van De
9
Bellevue
17:50.3
151
Goodman, Mason
12
Liberty-Issaquah
17:51.0
152
Hallauer, Blake
11
Skyline
17:51.9
153
Smith, Nathan
10
Roosevelt
17:52.1
154
Bennett, North
12
Squalicum
17:52.3
155
Taylor, Matthew
10
Arlington
17:52.4
156
Wichmann, Magnus
12
Kelso
17:53.1
157
Barene, Michael
10
Arlington
17:54.8
158
Verzola, Josh
11
Meadowdale
17:55.2
159
VanWechel, Jaden
11
Todd Beamer
17:55.4
160
Ryan, Jake
12
Lakewood
17:56.3
161
Burt, Andrew
11
Juanita
17:56.7
162
Winter, Nolan
12
Peninsula
17:57.2
163
Larkin, Teddy
11
Mercer Island
17:57.5
164
King, Caleb
10
Cedar Park Chris
17:58.7
165
Laird, Will (William)
9
Garfield
17:59.5
166
McNally, Kyle
10
Emerald Ridge
18:01.1
167
Cohoe, Blake
10
Peninsula
18:02.3
168
Slichko, Lance
9
Emerald Ridge
18:04.2
169
Comerford, Ben
12
Arlington
18:05.1
170
Mackey, Grant
10
Juanita
18:05.6
171
Johanneck, Chad
11
Cedar Park Chris
18:06.1
172
House, Kepler
12
Todd Beamer
18:06.2
173
Davidson, Baylor
10
Emerald Ridge
18:06.4
174
Kubay, Daniel
12
Todd Beamer
18:06.5
175
Budzinski, Jared
10
Emerald Ridge
18:06.7
176
Corey, John
12
Peninsula
18:06.7
177
Long, Brendan
12
Skyline
18:07.5
178
Schrader, Danny
11
Todd Beamer
18:07.6
179
Jeffrey, Davis
12
NW Christian-Lac
18:08.1
180
Gafford, Gage
10
Peninsula
18:08.2
181
Powers, Dakota
11
Oak Harbor
18:08.3
Womens 5k JV over 24
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gustafson, Kayla
10
Life Christian A
21:29.8
2
Bauer, Katie
12
Bellingham
22:23.0
3
White, Rachel
10
Anacortes
22:30.2
4
Amans, Kailee
10
Skyline
22:48.2
5
Kelly, Maddie
11
Bishop Blanchet
22:55.6
6
Manley, Claire
10
Bishop Blanchet
23:00.2
7
Scarff, Addison
10
Mercer Island
23:01.8
8
Powers, Mireille
12
Kelso
23:02.7
9
Venables, Amanda
11
Marysville-Pilch
23:10.4
10
Tait, Amber
10
Maple Ridge
23:11.2
11
Kim, Nina
11
Glacier Peak
23:12.2
12
Baker, Katherine
12
Glacier Peak
23:16.9
13
Sims, Jordan
9
Squalicum
23:17.7
14
Janssen, Allysa
11
Kelso
23:27.6
15
Dzhumaniyazov, Yuliya
12
Kelso
23:27.6
16
Van, Honglam
9
Mariner
23:31.8
17
Darnell, Whitney
10
Skyline
23:36.2
18
Daugherty, Bridget
12
Bear Creek
23:39.4
19
Wedeking, Ashlyn
10
Skyline
23:42.7
20
Caruccio, Sofia
9
Mercer Island
23:43.8
21
Haggith, Natasha
9
Mt. Baker
23:46.3
22
Walker, Reina
9
Lake Stevens
23:49.2
23
Chavez, Gabriella
11
Granite Falls
23:49.5
24
Heath, Rayne
10
Kelso
23:50.4
25
Richner, Maylah
9
Burlington-Ediso
23:55.2
26
Rice, Emily
11
Granite Falls
23:57.9
27
Bellia, Julia
11
Bishop Blanchet
23:59.1
28
Angeles, Ari
10
Mariner
23:59.8
29
Badley, Kate
10
Holy Names Acade
24:04.9
30
Flitz, Natasha
10
Marysville-Pilch
24:06.5
31
Warner, Taylor
11
Sedro-Woolley
24:06.9
32
Way, Rebekah
12
Lynnwood
24:07.9
33
Freeman, Elise
12
Ferndale
24:10.1
34
Gilder, Cody
9
Bellingham
24:10.4
35
Brandt, Mariana
10
Sedro-Woolley
24:14.8
36
Clark, Julia
10
Bellevue
24:15.3
37
Albrecht, Amanda
10
Bothell
24:18.4
38
Horn, Bethany
10
Bothell
24:18.5
39
Lecoq, Elena
9
Bellevue
24:21.0
40
Jorgenson, Sophia
9
Mercer Island
24:21.4
41
Hunt, Hailey
12
Bothell
24:22.4
42
Nelson, Trinity
9
Ferndale
24:26.3
43
Welch, Emily
10
Skyline
24:26.8
44
Heywood, Anne Marie
9
Sammamish
24:27.1
45
Bennett, Hailey
11
Mt Vernon
24:28.7
46
Medie, Addie
9
Skyline
24:29.8
47
LeRoy, Adrienne
10
Bellingham
24:31.7
48
Syme, Ellsley
9
Bellevue
24:33.1
49
Tietze-Bowden, Gabbi
10
Lake Stevens
24:36.0
50
Forkey, Noelle
9
Glacier Peak
24:39.0
51
Walther, Camille
11
Peninsula
24:39.9
52
Yaghmaee, Sarah
12
Bellevue
24:41.4
53
Roth, Jaycie
9
Bellingham
24:44.3
54
Allen, Jessy
12
Squalicum
24:47.4
55
Holland, Kaley
9
Holy Names Acade
24:51.6
56
Powers, Elianna
12
Kelso
24:52.4
57
Cunningham, Emily
10
Bishop Blanchet
24:52.5
58
Barker, Ali
12
Bothell
24:52.8
59
Hiatt, Kyly
11
Bellevue
24:53.0
60
Gale, Anne
12
Roosevelt
24:56.9
61
Farthing, Tabitha
10
Bishop Blanchet
24:57.5
62
Guard, Alison
10
Bothell
24:57.7
63
Willis, Marie Helen
10
Todd Beamer
24:59.2
64
Dagdag, Malia
12
Meadowdale
25:00.8
65
Painter, Caroline
11
Roosevelt
25:00.9
66
Call, Karen
12
Lake Stevens
25:02.0
67
Popa, Andrea
10
Skyline
25:02.3
68
Munro, Isabelle
9
Lynnwood
25:03.5
69
Hevly, Charlotte
11
Roosevelt
25:05.6
70
Piedra, Isabel
11
Bishop Blanchet
25:05.9
71
Tanner, Veronica
9
Holy Names Acade
25:06.1
72
Bradley-Bussell, Meagh
12
Sehome
25:07.8
73
Walsh, Linnea
9
Lake Washington
25:08.0
74
Henling, Shelly
11
Bishop Blanchet
25:10.7
75
Mawson, Haleh
9
Bellingham
25:13.0
76
Sloan, Anita
9
Edmonds-Woodway
25:13.3
77
Flanigan, Kaitlin
11
Peninsula
25:13.3
78
Mills, Isabelle
9
Mariner
25:13.9
79
Hanquet, Nikole
9
Cedar Park Chris
25:16.6
80
Nelson, Delaney
9
Blaine
25:19.8
81
Wood, Anna
12
Roosevelt
25:21.0
82
Kauper, Natalie
9
Roosevelt
25:21.4
83
Dunn, Madi
10
Burlington-Ediso
25:21.4
84
Uhrich, Rikki
12
Skyline
25:22.7
85
Wincapaw, Sarah
10
Juanita
25:23.7
86
Barry, Patty
11
Ingraham
25:26.1
87
White, Paige
9
Bellingham
25:26.5
88
Slater, Kylee
12
Kelso
25:27.9
89
Henling, Molly
10
Bishop Blanchet
25:28.5
90
Barry, Natalie
12
Roosevelt
25:30.7
91
Leach, Taylor
12
Kelso
25:31.2
92
Fackler-Adams, Aurora
9
Sehome
25:31.6
93
Heidi, Sowers
9
NW Christian-Lac
25:35.9
94
Longwood, Coco
12
Sehome
25:36.2
95
Nordness, Jillian
11
Lake Washington
25:36.9
96
Oman, Emily
9
Squalicum
25:37.0
97
Hunter, Lily
11
Mt. Baker
25:37.8
98
Willebrand, Katie
12
Emerald Ridge
25:40.7
99
Daniels, Renata
12
Roosevelt
25:40.8
100
Knibbs, Olivia
10
Lake Washington
25:41.2
101
Preston, Julia
12
Bothell
25:41.7
102
Burdick, Emily
10
Peninsula
25:41.9
103
Agarwal, Krishna
10
Roosevelt
25:42.0
104
Grembowski, Cailey
11
Skyline
25:42.3
105
O'Donnell, Erin
10
Bishop Blanchet
25:43.6
106
Sauerborn, Abby
9
Skyline
25:44.0
107
Roza, Anabel
10
Bishop Blanchet
25:45.8
108
Deroy, Sarah
10
Sehome
25:49.6
109
Manzano, Czarina
11
Bishop Blanchet
25:50.5
110
Colbert, Marion
9
Glacier Peak
25:50.8
111
O'Dwyer, Sinead
10
Pitt Meadows
25:52.1
112
Yates, Anna
11
Garfield
25:52.2
113
Petrochenko, Angie
9
Sehome
25:52.4
114
Dominguez, Lauren
9
NW Christian-Lac
25:54.0
115
Zwaschka, Jamie
9
Roosevelt
25:55.7
116
Petrov, Elsa
12
Juanita
25:55.7
117
Ha, Jessy
11
Bothell
25:55.7
118
Chin, Tara
12
Lynnwood
25:56.8
119
Medendorp, Eryn
10
Stanwood
25:58.0
120
Dieker, Sarah
9
Skyline
25:58.8
121
Palit, Theresia
12
Todd Beamer
25:58.9
122
Anderson, Hannah
10
Sedro-Woolley
25:59.3
123
Kennedy, Alyse
12
Mt Vernon
25:59.6
124
Young, Katelyn
9
Skyline
26:02.0
125
Coiley, Madeline
11
Lake Stevens
26:03.2
126
Harvey, Carson
11
Edmonds-Woodway
26:04.2
127
Gray, Kristen
9
Marysville Getch
26:04.7
128
Chew, Christina
11
Todd Beamer
26:06.7
129
Deluna, Ynah
11
Ingraham
26:07.2
130
Leighton, Sonia
10
Bellingham
26:09.3
131
Ferguson, Kendall
10
Mt Vernon
26:10.1
132
Mead-Smith, Sarah
10
Bishop Blanchet
26:12.2
133
Nims, Morgan
11
Lynden
26:14.6
134
Macloed, Mary
12
Skyline
26:15.8
135
Rivera, Mariana
10
Mercer Island
26:16.4
136
Berger, Josephine
11
Sedro-Woolley
26:17.1
137
Braden, Kaitlyn
9
NW Christian-Lac
26:18.6
138
Ross, Stella
9
Mt Vernon
26:18.6
139
Wolfington, Trinity
10
Marysville-Pilch
26:20.8
140
Anker, Cynthia
12
Lynden
26:20.8
141
Doucet, Julianne
10
Burlington-Ediso
26:21.6
142
Ling, Maria
9
Ingraham
26:22.2
143
Barbone, Tatiana
9
Sehome
26:23.1
144
Patterson, Zaundria
9
Port Angeles
26:23.7
145
Larsen, Evy
11
Lakeside
26:25.1
146
Patton, Sophia
12
Bothell
26:25.6
147
Forbes, Shayla
9
Mariner
26:25.8
148
Ley, Makenzie
11
Bothell
26:27.9
149
Soule, Maria
10
Port Angeles
26:28.2
150
Hutchinson, Marina
9
Stanwood
26:29.0
151
Biely, Sarah
11
Roosevelt
26:29.0
152
Thomas, Kristene
9
Lake Stevens
26:29.7
153
Christenson, Jennifer
11
Marysville-Pilch
26:31.1
154
Liu, Elaine
9
Bellevue
26:31.1
155
Lidz, Ari
12
Ingraham
26:32.5
156
Hutchison, Hannah
10
Roosevelt
26:35.4
157
Gorolyuk, Angela
10
Glacier Peak
26:37.8
158
Kashtanova, Yana
12
Emerald Ridge
26:37.9
159
Mange, Aubrey
11
Bellevue
26:38.6
160
Weidner, Kyra
12
Port Townsend
26:41.1
161
Johnson, Julia
11
Roosevelt
26:42.5
162
Berhane, Ayita
12
Bishop Blanchet
26:45.2
163
Kwak, Hyangsook
12
Meadowdale
26:46.6
164
Mazur, Tessa
12
Sehome
26:46.6
165
Layton, Katie
9
Sehome
26:46.8
166
Dixon, Clara
9
Ingraham
26:48.9
167
Griffin, Sara
11
Bishop Blanchet
26:52.1
168
Luu, Jessica
9
Todd Beamer
26:53.2
169
Holland, Sydney
12
Bishop Blanchet
26:53.9
170
Moore, Christin
9
Mt. Baker
26:55.2
171
Murdock, Abby
10
Sedro-Woolley
26:55.9
172
Wire, Chloe
9
Cedar Park Chris
26:58.2
173
Dang, Thanh
11
Capital
26:59.9
174
Mellor, Miranda
12
Sedro-Woolley
27:01.5
175
Buselmeier, Rachael
10
Life Christian A
27:02.6
176
Jacobs, Alana
10
Todd Beamer
27:03.1
177
Prichard, Julie
12
Lake Washington
27:08.3
178
Colligan, Lisa
11
Roosevelt
27:13.1
179
Klinnert, Shania
10
Granite Falls
27:13.9
180
Brown, Joelle
9
Mt. Baker
27:14.6
181
Houppermans, Julia
10
Anacortes
27:16.1
Womens 5k JV under 24
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hennessey, Jamie
9
Maple Ridge
19:08.6
2
Sevenants, Charlie
10
Glacier Peak
20:20.8
3
Langley, Tatiana
9
Sehome
20:44.5
4
Coles-Lyser, Maggie
9
Maple Ridge
20:50.6
5
Williams, Drew
11
Everett
20:51.7
6
McVay, Marly
9
Skyline
21:08.3
7
Stackpole, Brijenna
9
Lake Washington
21:09.3
8
Villars, Kieya
11
Blaine
21:17.4
9
Stender, Natalie
9
Skyline
21:22.7
10
Boyle, Erin
9
Glacier Peak
21:22.9
11
Gaffney, Katie
9
Glacier Peak
21:23.7
12
Knowles, Ellen
11
Lakewood
21:26.3
13
Ames, Leta
12
Sehome
21:27.0
14
Pletcher, Erin
9
Skyline
21:30.0
15
Schulte, Sierra
11
Lake Stevens
21:31.7
16
Renkens, Rachael
11
Glacier Peak
21:33.9
17
Gipson, Theresa
11
Lake Stevens
21:34.8
18
Meza, Alondra
12
Lakewood
21:34.9
19
Davis, Flora
10
Roosevelt
21:39.0
20
Long, Meghan
10
Skyline
21:40.7
21
Anderson, Mackenzie
11
Skyline
21:41.0
22
Friesen, Lizzie
10
Sehome
21:41.1
23
West, Elizabeth
12
Roosevelt
21:44.5
24
Droables, Anna
11
Lakewood
21:47.1
25
Foster, Emily
11
Lake Stevens
21:48.1
26
Alvestad, Sophia
11
Peninsula
21:48.5
27
Wells-Edwards, Rowan
9
Everett
21:49.0
28
Lingo, Heather
11
Peninsula
21:50.0
29
Olson, Marleigh
11
Lake Stevens
21:51.0
30
Green, Anna
11
Lake Stevens
21:52.5
31
Crowther, Rachel
Oak Harbor
21:53.2
32
Grant, Amelia
9
Port Townsend
21:55.2
33
Kean, Hannah
10
Blaine
21:59.3
34
Clark, Hunter
10
Lakewood
22:01.6
35
Townsend, Emily
9
Glacier Peak
22:02.1
36
Chute, Sarah
11
Sehome
22:02.7
37
Laws, Sophia
10
Bellingham
22:03.0
38
Sullivan, Emily
9
Skyline
22:03.6
39
Santos, Jamie
11
Lake Stevens
22:05.6
40
Espinoza, Celine
12
Lakewood
22:06.4
41
Hanks, Lizzie
9
Bellingham
22:13.8
42
Eberhardt, Megan
11
Peninsula
22:14.8
43
Webb, Olivia
10
Skyline
22:16.2
44
Stahl, Makayla
10
Bellingham
22:17.3
45
Alverson, Morgan
12
Skyline
22:17.4
46
Fairchild, Maria
10
Sehome
22:17.9
47
McGraw, Rachael
10
Skyline
22:18.1
48
Trailer, Hanna
11
Port Townsend
22:19.6
49
Nasralla, Izzy
9
Roosevelt
22:20.5
50
Tiesi, Francesca
9
Roosevelt
22:21.3
51
Fuller, Tori
11
Skyline
22:22.6
52
Thom, Neele
11
Glacier Peak
22:24.3
53
Abplanalp, Sage
10
Issaquah
22:24.4
54
Bogar, Simone
11
Peninsula
22:31.8
55
Bensussen, Dani
10
Issaquah
22:33.3
56
Hodge, Claire
10
Roosevelt
22:34.2
57
Meany, Alisa
11
Oak Harbor
22:36.3
58
Klein, Courtney
11
Lake Stevens
22:37.5
59
Strand, Emma
12
Skyline
22:41.3
60
Carr, Dakotah
10
Peninsula
22:41.8
61
Challey, Taylor
10
Skyline
22:42.2
62
McFarland-Bennett, Lea
12
Roosevelt
22:42.3
63
Waltz, Jaimie
11
Issaquah
22:43.8
64
Mccarty, Inanna
9
Capital
22:45.1
65
Muellner, Peri
12
Port Townsend
22:45.2
66
Pollard, Serena
11
Ingraham
22:45.9
67
Raftery, Clara
10
Roosevelt
22:47.2
68
Carr, Miranda
10
Arlington
22:48.4
69
Fairchild, Rebecca
12
Sehome
22:49.0
70
Harker, Riena
10
Roosevelt
22:51.7
71
Barnes, Bostynn
11
Lake Stevens
22:57.4
72
Retzlaff, Sydney
9
Juanita
22:57.7
73
Cenzato, Francesca
10
Bothell
22:57.9
74
Chappell, Hanna
11
Bellingham
22:59.9
75
Arenz, Dana
12
Lakewood
23:00.9
76
Jennings, Cassie
9
Lake Stevens
23:01.5
77
Hall, Carly
Oak Harbor
23:03.5
78
West, Maddie
9
Roosevelt
23:04.3
79
Smith, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
23:08.6
80
Much, Emma
10
Bellingham
23:12.1
81
Kuhrau, Christina
12
Lakeside
23:12.2
82
Dole, Molly
11
Bellingham
23:12.4
83
Fujita-Yuhas, Nora
9
Lakeside
23:13.5
84
Nortier, Elyssa
Oak Harbor
23:13.9
85
Pappas, Madi
11
Bothell
23:15.2
86
Ott, Summer
11
Holy Names Acade
23:16.2
87
Shettler, Julia
9
Roosevelt
23:17.7
88
Anderson, Sarah
9
Lake Washington
23:18.5
89
Davis, Maddie
10
Peninsula
23:20.4
90
Chung, Hannah
10
Arlington
23:21.5
91
Deeter, Anna
12
Arlington
23:21.6
92
Saturay, Victoria
10
Skyline
23:24.3
93
Roffey, Emma
10
Holy Names Acade
23:24.7
94
Treinen, Katy
9
NW Christian-Lac
23:27.3
95
Ewing, Kelly
10
Bothell
23:27.5
96
Rosen, Ali
11
Roosevelt
23:28.2
97
Schaefer, Maura
11
Bellingham
23:28.6
98
Ghaffari, Lisa
12
Lakeside
23:32.5
99
O'Connor-Lenth, Meagha
11
Holy Names Acade
23:33.7
100
Freer, Megan
9
Issaquah
23:39.8
101
Malloy, McKenzie
9
Lake Washington
23:40.7
102
Blume-Harris, Bailey
10
Garfield
23:40.7
103
Kooperberg, Anna
9
Lakeside
23:41.8
104
Esmeral, Olga
11
Skyline
23:42.4
105
Tift, Isabella
11
Arlington
23:46.1
106
Deleon, Michelle
12
Bothell
23:46.5
107
Keyes, Hanna
11
Oak Harbor
23:46.7
108
Peterson, Katie
10
Issaquah
23:50.4
109
Wright, Tori
9
Arlington
23:53.9
110
Phillips, Roslyn
11
Arlington
23:54.7
111
Clark, Madeline
12
Roosevelt
23:55.3
112
Pullig, Mackie
11
Arlington
23:56.8
113
Skiles, Laena
12
Lakewood
24:01.0
114
Brands, Tarryn
11
Bellingham
24:02.2
115
Osborn, Allison
11
Lakewood
24:05.1
116
Barnett, Annika
12
Issaquah
24:09.6
117
Liu, Gloria
12
Juanita
24:11.8
118
Blanchard, Nikki
Oak Harbor
24:12.4
119
Winter, Ari
9
Port Townsend
24:13.3
120
Chelberg, Kaitlyn
Oak Harbor
24:16.0
121
Hyppa, Jenna
12
Bothell
24:17.0
122
Kapus, Emily
11
Everett
24:18.7
123
Layton, Fiona
9
Sehome
24:22.0
124
Higgins, Alex
9
Oak Harbor
24:26.0
125
Davies, Maya
9
Sehome
24:26.8
126
Orndorff, Clara
11
Ingraham
24:33.1
127
Yang, Amanda
9
Ingraham
24:34.9
128
Crowther, carly
Oak Harbor
24:37.3
129
Phillips, Liana
10
Sehome
24:41.7
130
Werner, Shauna
12
Sehome
24:51.3
131
Devlin, Daphne
12
Capital
24:52.0
132
Farrar, Kim
11
Capital
25:00.3
133
Lebovic, Harmony
9
Lakeside
25:03.7
134
Bunge, Erika
10
Capital
25:06.9
135
Hoffman, Adah
11
Roosevelt
25:07.8
136
Lynn, Jenny
12
Capital
25:12.1
137
Anex-Schnauss, Ingrid
9
Ingraham
25:14.9
138
Cyra, Claire
12
Issaquah
25:17.6
139
Schueler, Jamie
10
Capital
25:22.9
140
Bundow-Drake, Lia
9
Ingraham
25:23.5
141
Christensen, Nadine
9
Arlington
25:27.3
142
Wallace, Anya
10
Capital
25:27.9
143
Sajer, Anna
10
Holy Names Acade
25:29.5
144
Johnson, Ali
12
Capital
25:32.7
145
Ferwerda, Hannah
9
Capital
25:36.4
146
Seabolt, Sierra
11
Oak Harbor
25:48.7
147
Liau, Carissa
10
Ingraham
25:49.1
148
Ericksen, Sydney
11
Oak Harbor
26:02.3
149
Hegnes, Kat
10
Lakewood
26:05.9
150
Hunt, Lucia
11
Garfield
26:06.3
151
Mckenny, Emma
11
Issaquah
26:08.1
152
Sanders, Summer
11
Arlington
26:17.1
153
Cashman, Hazel
12
Sehome
26:40.7
154
Knott, Megan
Oak Harbor
26:42.3
155
Larson, Jeni
11
Arlington
26:52.0
156
Peterson, Hannah
9
King's
26:56.4
157
Rosencrantz, Lily
11
Garfield
27:04.8
158
Balfour, Savanna
12
Sehome
27:13.6
159
Stringer, Julie Anne
11
Arlington
27:24.6
160
Delaney, Erin
12
Arlington
27:45.2
161
Meigs, Brehanna
11
Lakewood
27:59.7
162
Chute, Hannah
11
Sehome
29:10.7
163
Englehardt, Christina
12
Lakewood
31:24.2
164
Rosenbach, Daisy
9
Arlington
34:24.0
165
Villareall-Vega, Ana
11
Lakewood
39:07.6
Womens 5k Varsity over 22
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Tinkham, Mikayla
10
Maple Ridge
19:21.5
2
Marty, Laura
10
Bishop Blanchet
19:59.6
3
Schlimmer, Stephanie
11
Sedro-Woolley
19:59.7
4
Dubinsky, Kailey
10
Bellarmine Prep
20:05.1
5
Stevenson, Elizabeth
12
Port Angeles
20:18.2
6
O'Dwyer, Niamh
12
Pitt Meadows
20:22.3
7
Dzieciuch, Grace
9
Anacortes
20:22.9
8
Brodsky, Krystal
9
King's
20:25.0
9
Smith, Maya
9
Sehome
20:26.9
10
Robic, Larisa
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:30.1
11
Ultsch, Ashley
10
Bellarmine Prep
20:32.0
12
Benjamin, Alexa
11
Kingston
20:36.6
13
Roberts, Annie
12
Kingston
20:47.3
14
Cybula, Abby
12
Sehome
20:51.3
15
Suess, Willow
10
Port Angeles
20:55.0
16
Green, Ella
10
Mercer Island
20:55.8
17
Kleven, Lily
10
King's
20:56.8
18
Morris, Emma
11
Bishop Blanchet
21:01.1
19
Homchick, Alexa
10
Bishop Blanchet
21:01.3
20
Johnson, Abby
9
Sehome
21:02.7
21
Johnson-Yu, Sonja
12
Overlake
21:03.7
22
Starr, Melissa
11
Kelso
21:04.3
23
Rodriguez, Annabeth
12
Bellevue
21:06.3
24
Beckman, Meredith
10
Mercer Island
21:10.0
25
Bervar, Regan
12
Sehome
21:10.1
26
Pederson, Annika
11
Port Angeles
21:10.8
27
Kereszturi, Caitlin
12
Cedar Park Chris
21:11.3
28
Phipps, Rachel
12
Squalicum
21:12.3
29
Hustead, Bryce
9
Bellarmine Prep
21:16.6
30
Markosian, Leila
9
Sehome
21:16.7
31
Mills, Rachel
10
King's
21:19.0
32
Henrikson, Hannah
10
Bellarmine Prep
21:19.4
33
Rolph, Heather
9
Anacortes
21:19.9
34
Mcshane, Olivia
9
Bishop Blanchet
21:23.3
35
Edgar, Gillian
10
King's
21:27.7
36
Boyle, Sam
12
Cedar Park Chris
21:38.6
37
Veldhuisen, Leah
11
Bellingham
21:49.8
38
Walker, Abby
11
Bellingham
21:49.8
39
McCune, Erin
12
Bellarmine Prep
21:50.3
40
Latimer, Julia
11
Bellingham
21:50.3
41
Buell, Nicole
11
Marysville Getch
21:50.4
42
Rubin, Sarah
12
Bellingham
21:50.4
43
Leishman, Michael
Bellingham
21:50.6
44
Gibson, Sam
12
Marysville Getch
21:51.7
45
Demonte, Minta
11
Anacortes
21:53.6
46
Wood, Kara
10
Kelso
21:55.5
47
Dike, Madeleine
9
Liberty-Issaquah
21:55.9
48
Kelderman, Samantha
9
Liberty-Issaquah
21:56.9
49
Wallent, Peri
10
Overlake
21:57.5
50
Melin, Kristine
11
Mercer Island
21:59.6
51
Lucas, Dusti "Dove"
11
Port Angeles
22:01.0
52
Carter, Melissa
11
Kentlake
22:01.4
53
Fink, Hannah
12
Marysville Getch
22:04.3
54
Hoxeng, Ashley
12
Kelso
22:05.1
55
Jones, Taylor
12
Port Angeles
22:07.7
56
Schmidt, Nikki
11
Kelso
22:13.0
57
Mcmillan, Elly
10
Mercer Island
22:15.8
58
Eells, Alyssa
9
King's
22:16.4
59
Goldsmith, Kathryn
11
Cedar Park Chris
22:16.4
60
Barnes, Kaylyn
9
Sedro-Woolley
22:17.1
61
Harber, Serena
11
Bellevue
22:17.8
62
Chang, Alexandria
10
Meadowdale
22:18.8
63
Morlan, Lily
10
Port Angeles
22:27.0
64
Menz, Emily
11
Mercer Island
22:29.0
65
Tkacsik, Laura
10
Ferndale
22:29.1
66
Barritt, Bryanna
11
Sedro-Woolley
22:29.2
67
Hogge, Whitney
9
Anacortes
22:29.9
68
Linville, Hailey
10
Squalicum
22:31.2
69
Sandeno, Elsa
11
Sehome
22:33.0
70
Rooks, Sydnee
11
Sedro-Woolley
22:33.5
71
Nance, Izumi
10
Kingston
22:36.5
72
Kwant, Cassandra
10
Mt Vernon
22:36.6
73
Culp, Amelia
11
King's
22:36.8
74
Frein, Fiona
9
Anacortes
22:40.1
75
Omar, Shikila
10
Foster
22:43.1
76
Yap, Samantha
12
Bellevue
22:43.8
77
Klein, Emi
10
Bellarmine Prep
22:46.5
78
Monhollen, Vivian
9
Stanwood
22:56.9
79
Vu, Teresa
12
Mercer Island
23:02.6
80
Smith, Julie
10
Bush
23:02.8
81
Wagner, Laurence
11
Kelso
23:03.1
82
Sitzmann, Madison
10
Cedar Park Chris
23:04.3
83
Lumpkin, Ashley
12
Mt Vernon
23:06.0
84
Fridge, Megan
12
Meadowdale
23:07.2
85
Ball, Amelia
11
Meadowdale
23:07.3
86
Johnson, Justine
12
Squalicum
23:12.5
87
Isomura, Kaitlynn
12
Cedar Park Chris
23:14.4
88
Mckee, Brynne
10
Bellevue
23:14.7
89
Horton, Mariah
11
Kelso
23:15.3
90
Wells, Emma
9
Bishop Blanchet
23:17.6
91
Boon, Maeve
9
Kingston
23:18.3
92
Suhm, Adrienne
11
Mercer Island
23:18.5
93
Andelin, Rachel
12
Stanwood
23:19.7
94
Phillips, Taleah
9
Anacortes
23:19.7
95
Munoz, Esmeralda
11
Sedro-Woolley
23:20.7
96
Gillman, Stella
10
Anacortes
23:20.8
97
Sather, Hannah
9
Overlake
23:23.6
98
Vajda, Kathryn
11
Ferndale
23:24.6
99
Jamerson, Isabel
12
Bush
23:26.7
100
Home, Maddie
10
Overlake
23:32.6
101
Friend, Victoria
9
Overlake
23:33.7
102
Freund, Averie
10
Kelso
23:36.7
103
Stesnmetz, Misa
10
Cedar Park Chris
23:38.5
104
Aven, Gabrielle
9
Sedro-Woolley
23:39.3
105
Sheline, Mary
9
Crosspoint Acade
23:41.1
106
Green, Taylor
12
Cedar Park Chris
23:41.3
107
Roozen, Michaela
11
Mt Vernon
23:50.8
108
Wasierski, Kate
10
Bellevue
23:51.1
109
Payne, Jordan
11
Stanwood
23:55.8
110
Scherrer, Maddy
12
King's
23:59.5
111
Bruns-Manecke, Nane
12
Kingston
24:00.3
112
Schulhauser, Alex
11
Lynden
24:00.6
113
Roscoe, Taylor
9
Marysville Getch
24:01.1
114
Sauter, Frances
12
Lynden
24:02.1
115
Silva, Alejandra
11
Foster
24:03.9
116
Sheline, Amber
12
Crosspoint Acade
24:08.1
117
Liversidge, Claire
11
Maple Ridge
24:12.3
118
Hernandez, Mikaela
12
Ferndale
24:24.0
119
Collins, Kara
11
Ferndale
24:24.8
120
Chamblin, Katherine
9
Ferndale
24:25.2
121
Mattson, Montana
10
Stanwood
24:25.8
122
Huggins, Emily
11
Sedro-Woolley
24:28.0
123
Knight, Tara
11
Squalicum
24:29.1
124
Shaw, Jamie
11
Crosspoint Acade
24:30.3
125
Renault, Alexandria
12
Mt Vernon
24:38.0
126
Branstrom, Emily
9
Stanwood
24:38.7
127
Corona, Viviana
11
Mt Vernon
25:02.5
128
Dellinger, Mackenzie
12
Mt Vernon
25:22.2
129
Liu, Hanyu
10
Charles Wright A
25:23.8
130
Elphick, Rosie
11
Maple Ridge
25:29.4
131
Toland, Talia
9
Overlake
25:35.8
132
Griffin, Jacque
12
Foster
25:56.9
133
Foley, Kaitlyn
10
Kentlake
26:25.2
134
Rycroft, Natalie
11
Maple Ridge
26:32.0
135
Farrell, Amber
12
Marysville Getch
26:33.0
136
Berkley, Mckenna
10
Kentlake
27:26.9
137
Nguyen, Stephanie
11
Foster
27:57.6
138
Cox, Alayna
9
Kentlake
27:58.9
139
Whitney, Rebecca
10
Kentlake
29:08.0
140
Ulrigg, Eden
9
Kentlake
29:23.8
141
Birchfield, Jessica
11
Foster
30:14.9
142
Honbo, Riley
11
Kentlake
30:37.4
Womens 5k Varsity under 22
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cantine, Sophie
9
Lakeside
18:16.2
2
Masterson, Andrea
11
Lakeside
18:16.2
3
Pittis, Emily
11
Sehome
18:21.0
4
Takeuchi, Brigette
9
Liberty-Issaquah
18:40.6
5
Rowan-Arnett, Ellie
9
Sehome
18:40.7
6
Pierson, Lauren
11
Capital
18:49.1
7
Brewer, Maizy
10
Skyline
18:52.5
8
Thomas, Emily
10
Bellarmine Prep
18:55.1
9
Thurston, Jordan
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:55.2
10
Pivec, Mikayla
10
Lynnwood
18:56.9
11
Clawson, Ellie
11
Issaquah
18:57.2
12
Penner, Katherine
10
Bellevue
18:58.6
13
Manns, Alexis
11
Juanita
19:01.9
14
Colley, Madison
11
Emerald Ridge
19:06.0
15
Pivec, Malia
9
Lynnwood
19:06.1
16
Bliesner, Sarah
11
Liberty-Issaquah
19:08.1
17
Ross, Miranda
11
Bellarmine Prep
19:08.4
18
Sullivan, Zanna
10
Sehome
19:08.8
19
Daugherty, Alex
12
Skyline
19:10.3
20
Kettel, Hailey
12
Edmonds-Woodway
19:10.6
21
Smith, Heidi
9
Glacier Peak
19:12.1
22
Swanson, Hannah
12
Roosevelt
19:12.1
23
Derby, Hannah
12
Bellarmine Prep
19:15.2
24
Kemper, Kacey
12
King's
19:17.7
25
Laiblin, Alexandra
12
Oak Harbor
19:19.8
26
Kennard, Maddy (Madeli
10
Garfield
19:23.7
27
Schuda, Helen
10
Roosevelt
19:27.4
28
Staeheli, Laura
11
Bellarmine Prep
19:27.7
29
Sharp, Natalie
11
Garfield
19:30.1
30
Kimminau, Kiersten
9
NW Christian-Lac
19:31.6
31
Waskom, Hannah
9
Mt Si
19:32.4
32
Lenway, Alaina
12
Glacier Peak
19:33.5
33
Bravo, McKenzi
12
Peninsula
19:34.5
34
Horn, Jonalynn
11
Oak Harbor
19:35.0
35
Scott, Bailey
12
Mt Si
19:35.4
36
Silva, Pascale De Sa E
11
Sammamish
19:36.4
37
Davis, Megan
12
Glacier Peak
19:36.6
38
Mason, Ashley
11
Todd Beamer
19:37.0
39
Schmidgall, Carlyn
10
Liberty-Issaquah
19:38.6
40
Ringler, Dana
10
Sehome
19:39.0
41
Takeuchi, Kelsey
9
Liberty-Issaquah
19:39.1
42
Nern, Kelsie
12
Mt. Baker
19:40.7
43
Emory, Aili
10
Sehome
19:41.4
44
Oviatt, Rebekah
10
Sehome
19:42.1
45
Janousek, Emma
10
Arlington
19:43.2
46
Rude, Cassidy
11
Arlington
19:45.9
47
Castandeda, Gracie
10
Arlington
19:46.0
48
Manning, Sarah
11
Peninsula
19:49.2
49
Matora, Katia
11
Lake Washington
19:49.5
50
Moore, Camille
10
Bellevue
19:52.8
51
Ries, Sofia
9
Bellarmine Prep
19:53.7
52
Jacobson, Casey
10
Bellevue
19:54.1
53
Clark, Jessa
11
Sehome
19:54.5
54
Bauman, Alexa
10
Mercer Island
20:02.5
55
Copeland, Kat
9
Capital
20:03.6
56
Friend, Brittney
12
Kamiak
20:04.0
57
Olive, Izzi (Isabelle)
10
Garfield
20:05.6
58
Northrop, Samantha
12
Glacier Peak
20:06.6
59
Yzaguirre, Kristina
12
Mt Vernon Christ
20:07.1
60
Church, Natalie
9
Glacier Peak
20:07.3
61
Rosenman, Cecelia
10
Mercer Island
20:09.8
62
Purtzer, Hailey
10
Bellarmine Prep
20:10.8
63
Haldeman, Kathryn
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:11.3
64
Jones, Emma
10
Peninsula
20:12.1
65
Paquet, Sarah
9
Capital
20:12.3
66
Larson, Anna
9
Roosevelt
20:13.2
67
Murphy, Amy
10
Nooksack Valley
20:15.0
68
Barr, Jane
9
Roosevelt
20:15.5
69
Eldridge, Mary
12
Peninsula
20:15.8
70
Brooks, Anna
11
NW Christian-Lac
20:17.1
71
Scalzo, Alida
12
Mercer Island
20:18.5
72
Pletcher, Alex
9
Skyline
20:18.6
73
Tengs, Hayley
12
Edmonds-Woodway
20:18.7
74
Kinison, Dandelion
10
Lake Stevens
20:19.0
75
McLain, Sophia
12
Capital
20:19.9
76
Nazarino, Sarah
11
Garfield
20:21.7
77
Anderson, Jillian
10
Ferndale
20:22.9
78
Zeldes, Sydney
12
Mercer Island
20:23.2
79
Peterson, Emily
11
Juanita
20:23.4
80
Elggren, Linden
12
Mercer Island
20:25.4
81
Albro, Britney
10
Lakewood
20:26.1
82
Andrews, Elizabeth
10
Bellevue
20:26.7
83
Vanderwilt, Mia
11
Roosevelt
20:27.1
84
Do, Lily
11
Todd Beamer
20:28.9
85
Kiele, Hillary
11
Blaine
20:29.6
86
Wilson, Abby
11
Issaquah
20:29.7
87
Hendrickson, Ellie
11
Issaquah
20:29.9
88
Deutsch, Mckenzie
11
Skyline
20:30.2
89
Hall, Keely
9
Lakewood
20:32.6
90
Ingram, Mikayla
12
Glacier Peak
20:34.9
91
French, Sophie
10
Bellevue
20:35.6
92
McGuin, Payton
11
Capital
20:35.7
93
Juetten, Callie
10
Skyline
20:35.8
94
Keyser-Gibson, Amelia
12
Bush
20:35.9
95
Smith, Alisa
12
Lakewood
20:36.7
96
Longstreth, Haley
11
Glacier Peak
20:36.9
97
Wendle, Claire
11
Bellevue
20:38.5
98
Phan, Chynna
12
Mt. Baker
20:39.2
99
Barthel, Haley
10
Bellevue
20:41.9
100
Vanderbank, Stephanie
9
Peninsula
20:43.2
101
Teagle, Whitney
12
Roosevelt
20:44.0
102
Sydnor, Lindsey
9
Mt Si
20:44.8
103
Malesis, Anna
10
Liberty-Issaquah
20:45.4
104
Gaudin, Marie
10
Arlington
20:46.9
105
Broska, Amy
12
Liberty-Issaquah
20:52.7
106
Roberts, Rachel
11
Sammamish
20:55.1
107
Schroeder, Alexa
10
Lynnwood
20:57.1
108
Burns, Chloe
12
Lake Washington
20:57.6
109
Main, Lacey
12
Lake Stevens
20:58.5
110
Raymond, Jordan
11
Liberty-Issaquah
20:58.9
111
Buss, Katie
11
Mt. Baker
20:59.8
112
Pierce, Corina
11
Stanwood
21:02.4
113
McEachern, Molly
12
Kamiak
21:03.3
114
Fahlman, Claire
11
Bush
21:03.8
115
Gelder, Rachel Van
12
Mercer Island
21:03.9
116
Whitehead, Lilly
10
Lakewood
21:04.5
117
Shirey, Shanelle
11
Arlington
21:05.3
118
Haegeland, Emily
9
Lake Stevens
21:05.7
119
Throndsen, Darby
11
Lakewood
21:07.1
120
Roe, Tiana
11
Kamiak
21:07.3
121
Wood, Emily
11
Lakeside
21:10.2
122
Rich, Caylyn
10
Stanwood
21:10.9
123
Call, Lindsey
11
Lakeside
21:13.7
124
Winterstein, Emily
11
Issaquah
21:15.4
125
Csuha, Gabi
10
Emerald Ridge
21:15.7
126
Sowards, Rachel
12
Lakewood
21:15.7
127
Heinemann, Sydney
10
Peninsula
21:16.7
128
Horn, Emma
10
Lake Stevens
21:16.7
129
Tidball, Jennifer
9
Skyline
21:18.5
130
Fekri, Tarah
12
Lake Washington
21:22.3
131
Gardner, Chloe
12
Nooksack Valley
21:23.1
132
Clowers, Bethany
9
Lake Washington
21:25.8
133
Leete, Kendra
12
Emerald Ridge
21:26.9
134
Odom, Alyssa
10
Todd Beamer
21:27.0
135
Andrews, Kasey
12
Issaquah
21:27.8
136
Bjarnason, Sarah
12
Mercer Island
21:27.8
137
Gabel, Hannah
12
NW Christian-Lac
21:29.1
138
Rollins, Haley
9
Mt. Baker
21:30.5
139
Irwin, Abby
12
Issaquah
21:31.9
140
Sauter, Grace
10
Lynden
21:31.9
141
Pelz, Amy
11
Roosevelt
21:33.9
142
Mcsheffrey, Abby
11
NW Christian-Lac
21:36.9
143
Rodeheffer, Laura
9
Oak Harbor
21:40.6
144
Sligh, Marisa
11
Oak Harbor
21:41.0
145
Kim, Susan
10
Edmonds-Woodway
21:43.7
146
Hettick, Erika
10
Peninsula
21:44.1
147
Garduno, Gabby
11
Mt Vernon
21:45.8
148
Ivory, Addison
9
Chelan
21:46.8
149
Schackman, Rachel
9
Lake Stevens
21:48.7
150
Jose, Jessica
10
Nooksack Valley
21:49.2
151
Peterson, Jana
10
Ferndale
21:49.9
152
Davies, Cora
11
Ingraham
21:50.9
153
Shrader, Annelise
12
Emerald Ridge
21:51.2
154
Bankson, Jeriah
11
Stanwood
21:52.0
155
Powell, Samantha
12
Stanwood
21:52.6
156
Mesenbring, Ana
11
Garfield
21:53.0
157
Newman, Sara
12
Lakewood
21:53.1
158
Kazen, Katelyn
12
Arlington
21:53.8
159
Probst, Hannah
11
Ingraham
21:56.1
160
Beierle, Mette
9
Garfield
21:56.1
161
McAuley, Suzanne
9
Skyline
21:58.1
162
Ivey, Molly
10
Todd Beamer
21:59.0
163
Engels, Rayedeen
12
Mt. Baker
21:59.9
164
Markowski, Ashtin
12
Lynnwood
22:00.5
165
Barth, Jessa
10
Todd Beamer
22:00.8
166
Alabyeva, Svetlana
10
Edmonds-Woodway
22:02.8
167
Smiley, Sarah
10
Issaquah
22:03.6
168
Dunford, Katherine
10
Mt. Baker
22:04.6
169
Long, Kennedy
9
Lake Stevens
22:07.1
170
Mendoza, Angela
10
Todd Beamer
22:09.1
171
Fiallos, Natalie
12
Oak Harbor
22:09.1
172
Wheeler, Morgan
9
Capital
22:09.3
173
Bauman, Emma
12
Juanita
22:10.0
174
Bruce, Ellie
9
Mt Si
22:11.6
175
Oules, Jessica
9
Chelan
22:12.1
176
Kaltenbach, Suzanne
Oak Harbor
22:12.6
177
Kern, Elizabeth
12
Arlington
22:14.0
178
Loseff, Mia
11
Ingraham
22:14.0
179
Hoffman, Lina
10
NW Christian-Lac
22:18.8
180
Main, Anna
11
Sammamish
22:21.4
181
Hinz, Rachel
10
Emerald Ridge
22:22.9
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More news
2013 Results - Westside Classic
2013 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
81 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Washington
,
Bear Creek
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Todd Beamer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Federal Way, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
3
2014
2
7
2013
9
9
2012
8
4
2011
2
1
2010
4
2009
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!